Skip to main content
OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY
Open search box
Government Relations
Toggle menu
Go to search page
Search Field
Exit Search
About Us
Meet Our Team
State Relations
State Priorities
State Advocacy
Resources
Statewide Profiles
Federal Relations
Federal Advocacy
Resources
Oregon's Congressional Delegation
Lobbying Disclosure
Student Advocacy
Internships
University Legislative Scholars Program
Updates
Subscribe
About Us
Meet Our Team
State Relations
State Priorities
State Advocacy
Resources
Statewide Profiles
Federal Relations
Federal Advocacy
Resources
Oregon's Congressional Delegation
Lobbying Disclosure
Student Advocacy
Internships
University Legislative Scholars Program
Updates
Subscribe
You are here
Home
How OSU Benefits Your District: House District Profiles
District
Representative
District
Representative
House District 01
David Brock Smith
House District 31
Brad Witt
House District 02
Dallas Heard
House District 32
Deborah Boone
House District 03
Carl Wilson
House District 33
Mitch Greenlick
House District 04
Duane Stark
House District 34
Ken Helm
House District 05
Pam Marsh
House District 35
Margaret Doherty
House District 06
Sal Esquivel
House District 36
Jennifer Williamson
House District 07
Cedric Hayden
House District 37
Julie Parrish
House District 08
Paul Holvey
House District 38
Ann Lininger
House District 09
Caddy McKeown
House District 39
Bill Kennemer
House District 10
David Gomberg
House District 40
Mark W. Meek
House District 11
Phil Barnhart
House District 41
Karin A. Power
House District 12
John Lively
House District 42
Rob Nosse
House District 13
Nancy Nathanson
House District 43
Tawna D. Sanchez
House District 14
Julie Fahey
House District 44
Tina Kotek
House District 15
Andy Olson
House District 45
Barbara Smith Warner
House District 16
Dan Rayfield
House District 46
Alissa Keny-Guyer
House District 17
Sherrie Sprenger
House District 47
Diego Hernandez
House District 18
Vic Gilliam
House District 48
Jeff Reardon
House District 19
Jodi Hack
House District 49
Chris Gorsek
House District 20
Paul Evans
House District 50
Carla Piluso
House District 21
Brian Clem
House District 51
Janelle Bynum
House District 22
Teresa Alonso Leon
House District 52
Mark Johnson
House District 23
Michael Nearman
House District 53
Gene Whisnant
House District 24
Ron Noble
House District 54
Knute Buehler
House District 25
Bill Post
House District 55
Mike McLane
House District 26
A. Richard Vial
House District 56
E. Werner Reschke
House District 27
Sheri Malstrom
House District 57
Greg Smith
House District 28
Jeff Barker
House District 58
Greg Barreto
House District 29
Susan McLain
House District 59
John Huffman
House District 30
Janeen A. Sollman
House District 60
Cliff Bentz